+1(602) 708-1803 sarah.simpson@exprealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Homes For Sale
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Areas
    1. Arcadia
    2. Chandler
    3. Glendale
    4. Phoenix
    5. South Mountain
    6. Scottsdale
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    22634 E BONANZA Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/59

    $577,000

    $579,900

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

    22634 E BONANZA Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Kenny Klaus of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10428 W ROUNDELAY Circle, Sun City, AZ 85351
    1/29

    $265,000

    $269,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    10428 W ROUNDELAY Circle, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Maya Minic of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    947 E BECK Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/55

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,220 SqFt

    947 E BECK Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Lauren Rosin of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2220 S BUCKAROO Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/26

    $432,000

    $429,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,748 SqFt

    2220 S BUCKAROO Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by A. Brent Conley of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11986 N 134TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    1/20

    $2,200,000

    $2,249,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,500 SqFt

    11986 N 134TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Listed by Shayna Moos of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10223 E PAMPA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/12

    $499,000

    $499,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,293 SqFt

    10223 E PAMPA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Katie Lambert of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5454 W EL CAMINITO Drive, Glendale, AZ 85302
    1/29

    $289,499

    $289,499

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,692 SqFt

    5454 W EL CAMINITO Drive, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Listed by Christina m Ramirez of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3028 W CHANUTE Pass, Phoenix, AZ 85041
    1/37

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt

    3028 W CHANUTE Pass, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    Listed by Dulce Matuz Soto of American Traditions Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2378 N 158TH Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    1/86

    $880,000

    $899,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,530 SqFt

    2378 N 158TH Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    Listed by Jason L Penrose of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    6902 W SONOMA Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    1/29

    $366,000

    $375,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt

    6902 W SONOMA Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Camille Kooi of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5711 E Corrine Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    1/51

    $1,620,000

    $1,675,000

    3.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,768 SqFt

    5711 E Corrine Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Listed by Stephanie Kelly of Goddes Homes

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10873 W ORAIBI Drive, Peoria, AZ 85373
    1/37

    $390,000

    $399,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

    10873 W ORAIBI Drive, Peoria, AZ 85373

    Listed by Angel Martinez of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    14203 N 19th Avenue #1055, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    1/18

    $151,000

    $149,900

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths927 SqFt

    14203 N 19th Avenue #1055, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Aaron Gough of Olson Gough

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    46123 W RAINBOW Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    1/19

    $275,000

    $300,000

    8.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

    46123 W RAINBOW Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Listed by Tara Jones of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/62

    $670,000

    $669,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,987 SqFt

    19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Fred P Weaver IV of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3213 E YALE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    1/29

    $450,000

    $465,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    3213 E YALE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    Listed by Eduardo Alvarez Dagnino of HomeSmart Premier

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    6582 W ORAIBI Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/18

    $422,500

    $425,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

    6582 W ORAIBI Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Ted Dahl of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    15235 S 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    1/44

    $614,500

    $614,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

    15235 S 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    Listed by Christine M Wakcher of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3027 E YUCCA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/37

    $620,000

    $590,000

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt

    3027 E YUCCA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Listed by Richard Ennis of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1779 W OWENS Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
    1/29

    $410,000

    $426,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

    1779 W OWENS Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Susan C Dabovich of DeLex Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13611 W MERRELL Street, Avondale, AZ 85392
    1/68

    $643,500

    $675,000

    4.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,626 SqFt

    13611 W MERRELL Street, Avondale, AZ 85392

    Listed by David M Allayev of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    584 S Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/48

    $915,000

    $965,000

    5.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,615 SqFt

    584 S Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Merri Krugen of AZMK Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    21627 S 156TH Street #-, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    1/16

    $610,000

    $589,000

    3.6%
    1.2 Acres

    21627 S 156TH Street #-, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Amy Peterson of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2173 W GARLAND Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    1/39

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

    2173 W GARLAND Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    Listed by Katie Lambert of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    AZ SERVANT AGENTsite logo
    eXp Realty

    Sarah Simpson SA SA715675000

    +1(602) 708-1803 sarah.simpson@exprealty.com

    6991 E Cambelback Rd Scottsdale AZ 85251
      • Home
        Areas
        1. Arcadia
        2. Chandler
        3. Glendale
        4. Phoenix
        5. South Mountain
        6. Scottsdale
      • Buy
        1. Homes For Sale
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. All Listings
        About
        1. About
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.